Forvetbet

Forvetbet

GÜNCEL KARŞILAŞMALAR

1 x 2
GÜNÜN KARŞILAŞMALARI
16:25 Qatar SC - Al Sadd 3.4 3.8 1.83
16:30 Mukura Victory Sports FC - Al Hilal Omdurman 2.45 3.2 2.63
16:30 C.Municipal D'oissel - FC Mantois 78 1.95 3.3 3.5
16:30 Chievo U19 - Sampdoria U19 2.1 3.4 3.0
16:30 ASDC Gozzano - Cuneo 2.55 2.65 3.0
16:30 F.C. Südtirol-Alto Adige - Ravenna 2.4 2.8 3.1
16:30 HNK Gorica - NK Aluminij 1.57 4.0 4.3
16:30 Mbombela United FC - Pretoria University 1.67 3.1 5.0
16:30 TS Sporting FC - Jomo Cosmos 2.45 2.7 2.9
16:30 Witbank Spurs - Real Kings FC 2.35 2.75 3.0
16:30 Chippa United - Maritzburg United 2.0 2.75 4.2
16:30 Jeopard Kula Bld - Inegöl 6.2   1.09
16:45 G.S. Kymis - Panionios BC 1.47   2.55
16:45 Prometheus - AO Kolossos Rodou 1.08   7.0
16:45 Rethymno Cretan Kings - PAOK Thessaloniki BC 2.8   1.4
16:45 KS Warta Zawiercie - ONICO Warszawa 4.3   1.18
16:55 RC Lens - AS Nancy 1.73 3.3 5.0
17:00 Copenhagen Wolfpack - BK Stevnsgade 1.2   3.9
17:00 Nidaros Jets - Froya Basket 4.1   1.18
17:00 Izmit Belediyespor Women - Galatasaray Women 2.8   1.38
17:00 AS Ain M'lila - Olympique de Médéa 2.38 2.6 3.2
17:00 Kaarinan Pojat - Pallo-Iirot 1.57 4.5 4.5
17:00 Chamois Niortais - Grenoble Foot 38 3.1 2.95 2.4
17:00 Afturelding - IF Vestri 1.67 4.1 4.0
17:00 Churchill Brothers Sports Club - Neroca FC 2.1 3.25 3.2
17:00 Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Netanya 2.7 3.0 2.65
17:00 AS Roma - Torino 1.67 4.1 5.75
17:00 Carpi - Foggia 2.8 3.0 2.55
17:00 Crotone - Cittadella 2.4 3.0 3.0
17:00 Lecce - Benevento 2.45 2.95 3.0
17:00 F91 Dudelange - Eintracht Trier 1.73 3.7 3.7
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - FC Sion 2.35 3.2 2.65
17:00 NŠ Mura - NK Medimurje 1.25 5.5 7.5
17:00 SC Kriens - AC Bellinzona 1.9 3.6 3.1
17:00 Pontypridd Town - Cwmbran Celtic 3.5 4.0 1.7
17:00 Port Talbot Town - Briton Ferry 2.25 3.8 2.45
17:00 Otterup HK - Stoholm IF 1.22 11.0 5.75
17:00 HØJ Håndbold - HC Odense 1.25 11.0 5.0
17:00 Skanderborg Håndbold Women - Aarhus United Women 3.25 8.25 1.5
17:00 Nykoebing F. Haandboldklub Women - Balonmano Bera Bera Women 1.3 10.0 4.3
17:00 Grankulla IFK - Dicken 10.0 15.0 1.1
17:00 Hangö IK - SIF 15.0 23.0 1.05
17:00 St. Hallvard - Charlottenlund 1.3 11.0 4.4
17:00 BK Heid Women - VästeråsIrsta HF Women 3.0 8.25 1.53
17:00 Skuru IK Women - Önnereds HK Women 1.05 25.0 15.0
17:00 Slavia Praha - CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice 2.65 4.2 2.0
17:00 Lukko - Ilves 2.05 4.1 2.7
17:00 TPS - Jukurit 1.85 4.0 3.25
17:00 Stavanger Oilers - Ringerike 1.06 15.0 21.0
17:00 Khimik Voskresensk - SKA-Neva Saint Petersburg 4.0 3.8 1.67
17:00 Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1.4 4.8 5.75
17:00 Zvezda Moscow - Dynamo St. Petersburg 2.55 3.7 2.2
17:00 Jersey - Bedford Blues 1.5 19.0 2.7
17:00 L. Mitjana - N. Lootsma 2.2   1.61
17:00 T. Griekspoor - G. Mager 1.333   3.0
17:00 Aalborg HIK - VK Vestsjælland 7.3   1.06
17:00 VK Biolars/Jelgava - Selver Tallinn 4.6   1.16
17:00 France Avenir 2024 - Venelles Women 11.0   1.01
17:15 Karlskrona HK - Västerviks IK 1.85 4.0 3.1
17:15 Leksands IF - Modo Hockey 1.83 4.0 3.2
17:15 HV71 - Skellefteå AIK 2.05 3.8 2.9
17:15 Luleå HF - Färjestads BK 1.87 4.0 3.2
17:15 Rögle BK - Linköpings HC 2.2 3.8 2.65
17:15 Timrå IK - Malmö Redhawks 2.45 3.8 2.35
17:15 Örebro HK - Mora IK 1.65 4.4 3.8
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - M'gladbach 1.95 4.0 3.8
17:30 FC Augsburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2.1 3.6 3.7
17:30 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 3.6 3.8 2.1
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg 1.53 4.5 6.75
17:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2.5 3.4 3.1
17:30 Ternana - Fano 1.55 3.4 6.25
17:30 Arminia Bielefeld - FC St. Gallen 2.25 3.4 2.65
17:30 Şili - Katar 6.5 12.0 1.18
17:30 Suudi Arabistan - Angola 2.65 8.0 1.67
17:30 Hartpury RFC - Doncaster Knights 2.55 19.0 1.53
17:45 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždes - Alytaus Dzukija 1.26   3.5
18:00 Sokol Hradec Kralove Women - Basket Nymburk Women 1.55   2.25
18:00 UNICS Kazan - BC Kalev/Cramo 1.08   6.5
18:00 VEF Riga - BC Nizhny Novgorod 2.2   1.6
18:00 Kobrat Lapua - Tampereen Pyrintö 3.1   1.32
18:00 UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki - Kauhajoen Karhu 4.6   1.16
18:00 AEK Athens - Peristeri BC 1.16   4.8
18:00 Neptunas Klaipeda - Vytautas Prienai–Birštonas 1.2   4.0
18:00 Benfica Basket - Vitoria SC 1.01   10.0
18:00 CSM Universitatea Craiova - CSM CSU Oradea 1.55   2.25
18:00 BC Perla Harghita Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Targu Mures 1.83   1.83
18:00 Akhisar Belediye - Ormanspor 1.32   3.1
18:00 USM Bel Abbès - JS Kabylie 2.45 2.6 3.1
18:00 AC Omonia Nicosia - Nea Salamis 1.8 3.5 3.6
18:00 Aston Villa - Hull City 2.05 3.5 3.5
18:00 Blackburn Rovers - Ipswich Town 1.73 3.4 5.25
18:00 Derby County - Reading 1.7 3.7 5.0
18:00 Middlesbrough - Millwall 1.95 3.1 4.5
18:00 Rotherham United - Brentford 3.7 3.5 2.0
18:00 Nottingham Forest - Bristol City 2.4 3.2 3.0
18:00 Queens Park Rangers - Preston North End 2.1 3.3 3.5
Yükleniyor...
Daha Fazla Göster